Hom I Lujoso Loft Con Mejor Vista De Valparaiso, Parking
Hom I Lujoso Loft Con Mejor Vista De Valparaiso, Parking apartment is located 2.4 km from the subterranean mausoleum "Plaza Sotomayor" and 25 minutes' walk from the Paseo 21 de Mayo.
This apartment is 2.8 km from National Maritime Naval Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The Artilleria Funicular is a 10-minute drive from the apartment. Hom I Lujoso Loft Con Mejor Vista De Valparaiso, Parking apartment is right near the Mirador Baron.
A highlight of the apartment for guests is the presence of hairdryers and bath sheets in the bathroom.
To enhance your comfort, the accommodation comes with coffee and tea making equipment, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. Trole Valparaiso bus station is 600 metres from this property.
- Local attractions
- Capilla del Carmen1.4 km
- Iglesia de Jesucristo de los Santos de los Ultimos Dias1.1 km
- Cerro Polanco1.1 km
- Ascensor Polanco1.1 km
- Mirador Ongolmo1.6 km
- Estadio Elias Figueroa Brander1.3 km
- mirador el buque1.6 km
- Hijas de la Caridad de San Vicente de Paul1.3 km
- Airports
- Aerodromo Rodelillo6 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Ironing facilities
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Hom I Lujoso Loft Con Mejor Vista De Valparaiso, Parking apartment?
Guests of Hom I Lujoso Loft Con Mejor Vista De Valparaiso, Parking apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the subterranean mausoleum "Plaza Sotomayor", placed 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Artilleria funicular railway (2.6 km) as well as Paseo 21 de Mayo (2 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Hom I Lujoso Loft Con Mejor Vista De Valparaiso, Parking apartment?
It will take a 20-minute walk to get from Hom I Lujoso Loft Con Mejor Vista De Valparaiso, Parking apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Hom I Lujoso Loft Con Mejor Vista De Valparaiso, Parking apartment?
A stay at Hom I Lujoso Loft Con Mejor Vista De Valparaiso, Parking apartment begins at $113. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
Guests of this apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant La Joya Sanguches Restaurant, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant A Fuego Lento Restoran is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating.